5/10/2019 at Creek County Speedway

360 Sprints - Winged | ASCS Sooner Region

A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 22-Sean McClelland, [2]; 2. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr, [5]; 3. 2X-Tucker Doughty, [1]; 4. 8-Alex Sewell, [4]; 5. 22S-Steven Shebester, [10]; 6. 23X-Grady Chandler, [6]; 7. 15D-Andrew Deal, [11]; 8. 11G-Mike Goodman, [14]; 9. 47-Seth Bergman, [18]; 10. 52-Blake Hahn, [19]; 11. 50Z-Zach Chappell, [17]; 12. 2C-Wayne Johnson, [8]; 13. 7F-Noah Harris, [12]; 14. 26M-Fred Mattox, [7]; 15. 20G-Jake Greider, [9]; 16. 2-Joseph Miller, [16]; 17. 90-Lance Norick, [20]; 18. 31-Casey Wills, [13]; 19. 53-Brett Wilson, [3]; 20. 17W-Harli White, [15]

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 17W-Harli White, [2]; 2. 2-Joseph Miller, [1]; 3. 50Z-Zach Chappell, [4]; 4. 47-Seth Bergman, [7]; 5. 52-Blake Hahn, [3]; 6. 90-Lance Norick, [6]; 7. 1X-Joshua Tyre, [9]; 8. 44-Jared Sewell, [10]; 9. 57C-Chris Schmelzle, [17]; 10. 11A-Avery Goodman, [5]; 11. 97-Kevin Cummings, [13]; 12. 23K-Kimberly Tyre, [15]; 13. 22C-Charlie Crumpton, [11]; 14. 32-Daniel Abrahms, [12]; 15. 24-Ben Frey, [18]; 16. 25-Kyle Admire, [16]; 17. 77-J.C. Wilson, [14]; 18. 51B-Bailey Felkins, [8]

Schure Built Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 53-Brett Wilson, [2]; 2. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr, [3]; 3. 22-Sean McClelland, [6]; 4. 90-Lance Norick, [1]; 5. 17W-Harli White, [7]; 6. 11A-Avery Goodman, [8]; 7. 97-Kevin Cummings, [5]; 8. 57C-Chris Schmelzle, [4]

Lightning Wings Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 2C-Wayne Johnson, [1]; 2. 2X-Tucker Doughty, [4]; 3. 31-Casey Wills, [2]; 4. 11G-Mike Goodman, [5]; 5. 50Z-Zach Chappell, [6]; 6. 47-Seth Bergman, [7]; 7. 44-Jared Sewell, [8]; 8. 24-Ben Frey, [3]

Smith Titanium Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Alex Sewell, [5]; 2. 26M-Fred Mattox, [3]; 3. 22S-Steven Shebester, [4]; 4. 15D-Andrew Deal, [6]; 5. 51B-Bailey Felkins, [1]; 6. 22C-Charlie Crumpton, [2]; 7. 32-Daniel Abrahms, [7]; 8. 23K-Kimberly Tyre, [8]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 23X-Grady Chandler, [1]; 2. 20G-Jake Greider, [2]; 3. 7F-Noah Harris, [3]; 4. 2-Joseph Miller, [5]; 5. 52-Blake Hahn, [7]; 6. 1X-Joshua Tyre, [6]; 7. 77-J.C. Wilson, [4]; 8. 25-Kyle Admire, [8]

600cc Non Winged Micros | NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

A-Main (20 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud, [1]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms, [5]; 3. 9-Chase Randall, [3]; 4. 33X-Justin Patocka, [9]; 5. 16S-Seth Shebester, [4]; 6. 27D-Jared Dunkin, [2]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson, [10]; 8. 3-Cole Roberts, [11]; 9. 5B-Thad Bennett, [7]; 10. 7S-Kaden Smith, [13]; 11. 37-Jack Hall, [12]; 12. 71-Mike McClendon, [15]; 13. 21G-Garth Kasiner, [8]; 14. 78-Daniel Shaffer, [6]; 15. 24F-MICHAEL FRAZIER, [14]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud, [7]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms, [2]; 3. 27D-Jared Dunkin, [8]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner, [1]; 5. 33X-Justin Patocka, [5]; 6. 37-Jack Hall, [3]; 7. 7S-Kaden Smith, [6]; 8. 71-Mike McClendon, [4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall, [3]; 2. 78-Daniel Shaffer, [1]; 3. 16S-Seth Shebester, [7]; 4. 5B-Thad Bennett, [4]; 5. 57T-Kyle Thompson, [5]; 6. 3-Cole Roberts, [6]; 7. 24F-MICHAEL FRAZIER, [2]

600cc Winged Micros | NOW600 A-Class Micros

A-Main (20 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud, [2]; 2. 9-Chase Randall, [4]; 3. 22RL-Gage Laney, [5]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts, [6]; 5. 5T-Ryan Timms, [7]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner, [3]; 7. 11S-Connor Lee, [9]; 8. 27T-Timothy Watson III, [8]; 9. 78-Daniel Shaffer, [12]; 10. 57T-Kyle Thompson, [14]; 11. 1-Kortland Stephans, [11]; 12. 88R-Ryder Laplante, [1]; 13. 99-Russel Gastineau, [13]; 14. 22M-Rees Moran, [10]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud, [1]; 2. 22RL-Gage Laney, [3]; 3. 21G-Garth Kasiner, [6]; 4. 3-Cole Roberts, [7]; 5. 1-Kortland Stephans, [2]; 6. 78-Daniel Shaffer, [5]; 7. 99-Russel Gastineau, [4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 88R-Ryder Laplante, [1]; 2. 9-Chase Randall, [5]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms, [3]; 4. 11S-Connor Lee, [2]; 5. 27T-Timothy Watson III, [6]; 6. 22M-Rees Moran, [7]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson, [4]

Dwarf

A Feature (20 Laps): 1. X15-Larry Pense, [2]; 2. 23-Robbie Russell, [5]; 3. 17T-Chance Hull, [4]; 4. F4-Chandler Foltz, [3]; 5. 35-Jason Miles, [11]; 6. 51-John Roan, [1]; 7. 17-Rob McQuary, [7]; 8. 52-Paul York, [12]; 9. 39-Rex Johnson, [10]; 10. 22-Justin Foltz, [6]; 11. 57-Paul Kaseman, [9]; 12. 00-Jeff Robertson, [13]; 13. 3-Adam fiveash, [8]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. X15-Larry Pense, [4]; 2. 51-John Roan, [7]; 3. 22-Justin Foltz, [2]; 4. 57-Paul Kaseman, [1]; 5. 3-Adam fiveash, [6]; 6. 52-Paul York, [3]; 7. 00-Jeff Robertson, [5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 23-Robbie Russell, [1]; 2. F4-Chandler Foltz, [4]; 3. 17T-Chance Hull, [6]; 4. 17-Rob McQuary, [3]; 5. 39-Rex Johnson, [2]; 6. 35-Jason Miles, [5]

Restricted Winged Micros | NOW600 Restricted Micros

A-Main (20 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms, [1]; 2. 22M-Rees Moran, [2]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante, [3]; 4. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips, [5]; 5. 27T-Timothy Watson III, [6]; 6. 52JR-Conner Long, [7]; 7. 17S-Baron Silva, [12]; 8. 12G-Joshua Gentry, [9]; 9. 1-Kortland Stephens, [8]; 10. 72-Kayden Cole, [11]; 11. 95-Grayson Gaddy, [14]; 12. 52-Hayden Mabe, [10]; 13. 15D-Mason Daugherty, [4]; 14. 50-Jackson Beers, [13]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 15D-Mason Daugherty, [2]; 2. 22M-Rees Moran, [3]; 3. 52JR-Conner Long, [1]; 4. 1-Kortland Stephens, [4]; 5. 12G-Joshua Gentry, [6]; 6. 72-Kayden Cole, [7]; 7. 95-Grayson Gaddy, [5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 88R-Ryder Laplante, [2]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms, [3]; 3. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips, [4]; 4. 27T-Timothy Watson III, [6]; 5. 52-Hayden Mabe, [5]; 6. 50-Jackson Beers, [1]; 7. 17S-Baron Silva, [7]

flag
    Home